Pendler   - Stadt Witten
Universität Witten | Herdecke
FEZ Witten
ZBZ Witten

Pendler

Stichtag: jeweils 30.06.201120122013201420152016
Beschäftigte am Arbeitsort30.47130.45230.82331.39931.67831.769
Wohnort = Arbeitsort14.04114.04114.17314.34914.26714.170
Beschäftigte aus Wohnort32.06832.35632.68933.30333.63833.548
Einpendler16.43016.41116.65017.02917.40617.587
Auspendler18.02718.31518.51618.95019.37119.378
       
Pendlersaldo-1.597-1.904-1.866-1.921-1.965-1.791