Pendler   - Stadt Witten
Universität Witten | Herdecke
FEZ Witten
ZBZ Witten

Pendler

Stichtag: jeweils 30.06.2013201420152016201720182019
Beschäftigte am Arbeitsort30.82331.39931.67831.76932.50733.22433.737
Wohnort = Arbeitsort14.17314.34914.26714.17014.34514.59814.847
Beschäftigte aus Wohnort32.68933.30333.63833.54834.52635.34236.089
Einpendler16.65017.02917.40617.58718.15818.61418.877
Auspendler18.51618.95019.37119.37820.17520.74321.242
        
Pendlersaldo-1.866-1.921-1.965-1.791-2017-2129-2.365